Actions
Incoming Resources
- Hell reclaimed [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Alcatraz versus the dark talent [dramatized adaptation], Brandon Sanderson
- Archie, volume 6 [dramatized adaptation], Ian Flynn, Kelly Fitzpatrick, Audrey Mok and Mark Waid
- Jughead the hunger: volume 3 [dramatized adaptation], Frank Tieri and Joe Eisma
- Fall of angels (1 of 2) [dramatized adaptation], L. E. Modesitt Jr.
- Dead but once [dramatized adaptation], Auston Habershaw
- The russian cage [dramatized adaptation], Charlaine Harris
- Firebrand [dramatized adaptation], Peter Brandvold
- Vampironica, volume 1 [dramatized adaptation], Meg Smallwood and Greg Smallwood
- The gangster (1 of 2) [dramatized adaptation], Scott Sigler, Part 1
- Fang and claw, Evangeline Anderson
- Too like the lightning (1 of 2) [dramatized adaptation], Ada Palmer
- Stand up and die [dramatized adaptation], J. A. Johnstone and William W. Johnstone
- Red letter daze [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- X volume 5: flesh and blood [dramatized adaptation], Eric Nguyen and Duane Swierczynski, Volume 5
- The towers of the sunset, 1 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Jr. L.E. Modesitt
- Super powereds: year one (2 of 3) [dramatized adaptation], Drew Hayes
- Firestorm [dramatized adaptation], Shannon Mayer
- No good deed [dramatized adaptation], Auston Habershaw
- Dark end [dramatized adaptation], Brenton J. Cox
- Year one (1 of 3) [dramatized adaptation], Drew Hayes
- The utterly uninteresting and unadventurous tales of fred, the vampire accountant [dramatized adap, Drew Hayes
- Alone, 2 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Scott Sigler
- Widow maker [dramatized adaptation], Peter Brandvold
- Fall of night [dramatized adaptation], Joseph Nassise
- A meeting at corvallis, 3 of 3 [dramatized adaptation], S.M. Sterling
- Alcatraz versus the evil librarians [dramatized adaptation], Brandon Sanderson
- Fall of angels (2 of 2) [dramatized adaptation], L. E. Modesitt Jr.
- Blowback - treasure coast [dramatized adaptation], Ralph Cotton
- Fury [dramatized adaptation], Peter Brandvold
- Alcatraz versus the shattered lens [dramatized adaptation], Brandon Sanderson
- The oldest trick (2 of 2) [dramatized adaptation], iron and blood, Auston Habershaw
- Black dogs [dramatized adaptation], Richard Lee Byers
- Sea hag [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- The boys: volume 3 [dramatized adaptation], Garth Ennis
- Archie vol. 4 [dramatized adaptation], Pete Woods and Mark Waid
- The black ghost 2: shame the devil [dramatized adaptation], Shame the Devil [Dramatized Adaptation], George Kambadais, Ellie Wright, Alex Segura and Monica Gallagher
- The emerald storm, 1 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Michael J. Sullivan
- Dark divide [dramatized adaptation], Brenton J. Cox
- The archie wedding: archie in will you marry me? [dramatized adaptation], Stan Goldberg and Michael Uslan
- March in country [dramatized adaptation], E. E. Knigh
- Animal kingdom [dramatized adaptation], Deathlands 147, James Axler
- Deathtrap [dramatized adaptation], Peter Brandvold
- Revenge [dramatized adaptation], Peter Brandvold
- The kingdom of liars, 2 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Nick Martell
- Manhunt [dramatized adaptation], Peter Brandvold
- The far far better thing, 2 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Auston Habershaw
- Koontown killing kaper [dramatized adaptation], Bill Campbell
- Ash, Shannon Mayer
- In the serpent's tomb [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- This Is Why They Hate Us, Aaron H. Aceves
- Rogue Protocol [Dramatized Adaptation], Martha Wells
- Exit Strategy [Dramatized Adaptation], The Murderbot Diaries 4, Martha Wells
- The Archie Wedding: Archie in Will You Marry Me? [Dramatized Adaptation], Stan Goldberg and Michael Uslan
- All Systems Red [Dramatized Adaptation], Martha Wells
- Undeath and Taxes [Dramatized Adaptation], Drew Hayes
- Dark Divide [Dramatized Adaptation], Brenton J. Cox
- Firestorm [Dramatized Adaptation], Shannon Mayer
- Red Rising (1 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], Pierce Brown
- Red Rising (2 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], Pierce Brown
- Artificial Condition [Dramatized Adaptation], Martha Wells
- Ash [Dramatized Adaptation], Shannon Mayer
- Clean Sweep [Dramatized Adaptation], Ilona Andrews
- Midnight Crossroad [Dramatized Adaptation], Midnight, Texas 1, Charlaine Harris
- Alcatraz Versus the Evil Librarians [Dramatized Adaptation], Brandon Sanderson
- Posthumous Education [Dramatized Adaptation], Drew Hayes
- Alcatraz Versus the Dark Talent [Dramatized Adaptation], Brandon Sanderson
- Memory Box [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- Alone (2 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], Scott Sigler
- Bastille vs Evil Librarians [Dramatized Adaptation], Alcatraz 6, Brandon Sanderson and Janci Patterson
- The Death of Dulgath [Dramatized Adaptation], Michael J. Sullivan
- A Court of Wings and Ruin (3 of 3) [Dramatized Adaptation], Sarah J. Maas
- Fall of Angels (1 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], L. E. Modesitt Jr.
- Murder in Corvis [Dramatized Adaptation], Richard Lee Byers