Actions
Incoming Resources
- Abracadaver [dramatized adaptation], Laura Resnick
- Mortal sins [dramatized adaptation], Eileen Wilks
- Day of atonement [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- Immortalis, R.A. Salvatore, Part 1
- The other crowd [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- Time castaways [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- The mortality principle [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- Restless soul [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- Cradle of solitude [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- Labyrinth [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- Sunken pyramid [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- The killing breed [dramatized adaptation], Frank Leslie
- Barren [dramatized adaptation], Peter V. Brett
- Friend of a friend [dramatized adaptation], Ralph Cotton
- Provenance [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- Shaking earth [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Pilgrimage to hell [dramatized adaptation], Jack Adrian
- Fury's goddess [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- The Secret Order of the Gumm Street Girls, Elise Primavera
- Shockscape [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Kneel or die, Michael Anderle
- The escape of mrs. jeffries, Janet Flanner
- Sunchild [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Tribal ways [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- Nightmare passage [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Thunder at dawn [dramatized adaptation], S.K. Salzer
- Fiddlehead [dramatized adaptation], Cherie Priest
- Dead man rising, 2 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Lilith Saintcrow
- Queen of the swords, 2 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], R.S. Belcher
- The vanishing tribe [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- Altruism [dramatized adaptation], Karen Rohan and Chris Rohan
- Age of legend, 2 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Michael J. Sullivan
- Age of swords, 1 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Michael J. Sullivan
- Rat king [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Amazon gate [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Rider, reaper [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Vengeance trail [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Shadow fortress [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Powder river [dramatized adaptation], S.K. Salzer
- Sporting chance, 2 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Elizabeth Moon
- Saint city sinners [dramatized adaptation], Lilith Saintcrow
- Dreadnought [dramatized adaptation], Cherie Priest
- Celtic fire [dramatized adaptation], Alex Archer
- Twilight children [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Fury's pilgrims [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Glory's stockpile [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Command decision, 1 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Elizabeth Moon
- Age of empyre (2 of 2) [dramatized adaptation], Michael J. Sullivan
- Change of command, 1 of 2 [dramatized adaptation], Elizabeth Moon
- City of dark [dramatized adaptation], James Axler
- Shaking Earth [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- The Demon Awakens (1 of 3) [Dramatized Adaptation], R. A. Salvatore, Part 1
- Rock Paper Scissors [Dramatized Adaptation], Devon Monk
- Exit Strategy [Dramatized Adaptation], The Murderbot Diaries 4, Martha Wells
- The Emperor's Soul [Dramatized Adaptation], Brandon Sanderson
- Destroyer [Dramatized Adaptation], Shannon Mayer
- Zero City [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- Saint City Sinners [Dramatized Adaptation], Lilith Saintcrow
- The Killing Breed [Dramatized Adaptation], Frank Leslie
- Sunken Pyramid [Dramatized Adaptation], Alex Archer
- A Court of Frost and Starlight [Dramatized Adaptation], A Court of Thorns and Roses 3.1, Sarah J. Maas
- Child of Slaughter [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- Shockscape [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- Strong Rain Falling [Dramatized Adaptation], Jon Land
- Originally Human [Dramatized Adaptation], Eileen Wilks
- Dawnrise (2 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], Christopher Husberg
- Wolfsbane [Dramatized Adaptation], Rhiannon Held
- Friend of a Friend [Dramatized Adaptation], Ralph Cotton
- Stormy Weather, Paulette Jiles
- A Court of Silver Flames (1 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], Sarah J. Maas
- Wretched Earth [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- Age of Swords (1 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], Michael J. Sullivan
- Tale of the Thunderbolt (1 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], E. E. Knight
- Strong as Steel [Dramatized Adaptation], Jon Land
- Amazon Gate [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- The Soul Stealer [Dramatized Adaptation], Alex Archer
- Perdition Valley [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- Fiddlehead [Dramatized Adaptation], Cherie Priest
- Garden of Serpents [Dramatized Adaptation], Demon Queen Trials, C. N. Crawford
- Memory Box [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- A Court of Silver Flames (2 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], Court of Thorns and Roses, Sarah J. Maas, 2 of 2
- Alone (2 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], Scott Sigler
- AstroNuts Mission One: The Plant Planet [Dramatized Adaptation], Steven Weinberg and Jon Scieszka
- We Have Contact [Dramatized Adaptation], Michael Anderle
- Only Superhuman [Dramatized Adaptation], Christopher L. Bennett
- The Hope of Elantris [Dramatized Adaptation], Brandon Sanderson
- The Thing About Weres [Dramatized Adaptation], Leigh Evans
- Midnight Crossroad [Dramatized Adaptation], Midnight, Texas 1, Charlaine Harris
- Bitter Fruit [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- God of Thunder [Dramatized Adaptation], Alex Archer
- Prodigal's Return [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- Emerald Fire [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- Sporting Chance (2 of 2) [Dramatized Adaptation], Elizabeth Moon
- Release the Dogs of War [Dramatized Adaptation], Kurtherian Gambit, Michael Anderle
- Eternal Journey [Dramatized Adaptation], Alex Archer
- The Devil's Right Hand [Dramatized Adaptation], Lilith Saintcrow
- Road Wars [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- Seedling [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler
- We Will Build [Dramatized Adaptation], Michael Anderle
- Crucible of Time [Dramatized Adaptation], James Axler